Our Staff

21-22 Staff Directory
Certificated Staff Position Rm Extension
Alam, Ireem Nurse, Friday office 3051 [email protected]
Barrett, Wyvona Grade 1,2 11 2311 [email protected]
Churchill, Samantha Grade K A1 2702 [email protected]
Conlon, Caroline APE 4 2204 [email protected]
Duditch, Heather  ECSE 16   2416  [email protected]
Garcia, Melissa  ECSE/Psy 14  2414   [email protected]
Getch, Mike Grade 4,5 Auditorium 3070 [email protected]
Greeno, Jason  Inschool Resource Teacher M,T & alt W  12 2412   [email protected]
Griffin, Elizabeth ECSE/SLP 14 2414 [email protected]
Hale, Rebecca  Grade 3 17  2417   [email protected]
Jahrie Naple, Judy  PT 2204   [email protected]
Johnson, Amy ECSE 18 2418 [email protected]
Johnson, Gloria  Educational Specialist  2205   [email protected]
McNutt, Jordyn  Grade 2 15  2415  [email protected] 
Mattocks, Shelly  School Psychologist Pysch office   2344/2345   [email protected]
Novak, Krystl  ECSE/OT T-Fr, Whit-M 18/6  2418/2206   [email protected]
Radogna, Annette  Reading Support Teacher 2309   [email protected]
Reyes, Elaine 4/TK A2 2701 [email protected]
Renteria, Jennifer  Counselor, Thu/Fri 2307   [email protected]
Romero, Carly Principal office 3001 [email protected]
Schaerer, Lisa ECSE/Nurse 14 2414 [email protected]
Sisavath, Keota Educational Specialist 1A/5 2281/2205 [email protected]
Stamper, Lindsey  Music Prep Teacher B6  2006  [email protected] 
Taylor, Griffin ECSE/SLP 16 2416 [email protected]
Torres, Esperanza 4/TK A2 2701 [email protected]
Vecchione, Taelyr  Resident VT      [email protected]
Zasadny, Elizabeth Speech Language Pathologist 1B/5 2201/2205 [email protected]
Classified Staff Position Rm Extension
Avila, Oliva Independence Facilitator 5 2205 [email protected]
Adrianna & Isaiah Cruz  PrimeTime, Site Supervisor B1  2001   [email protected]
Chagar, Arvinder  Elementary School Assistant office  3020   [email protected]
Carter, Jawana  Librara Tech, Friday Library  3071   [email protected]
Chapman, Felicia Custodian PM  Supply   3065  [email protected]
Hoofard, Ron  SET 2205   [email protected]
Ichihara, Allison  School Clerk office  3021   [email protected]
Jansen, Stacey  PIF 2205   [email protected]
Kinney, Alan  Cafetaria Manager cafetaria  3060   [email protected]
Mason, Jerleen (Renee)  Health Tech M,T,W office  3051   
McKee, Nanette SET 5 2205 [email protected]
Minor, Kathy SET 5 2205 [email protected]
Terry, Mo BSS Supply Room 3065 [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.